Kiss only hosts the greatest international & local shows that Dance music has to offer, see for yourself…
On Now :
Up Next :
Monday
Monday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Melodica
09:00 - 10:00
Chris Coco
Spectrum
10:00 - 11:00
Joris Voorn
Stereo Productions
11:00 - 12:00
Chus & Ceballos
ToolRoom Radio
12:00 - 14:00
Mark Knight
Area10 OnAir
14:00 - 15:00
MK
Defected
15:00 - 16:00
Sam Devine
Karmic Power Radio
16:00 - 17:00
Lenny Fontana
Purified
17:00 - 18:00
Nora En Pure
Motive Radio
18:00 - 19:00
Ben Morris
Xpress-Ion
19:00 - 20:30
Traxion
Respite Radio
20:30 - 22:00
Niall Maguire
Hedkandi Radio
22:00 - 00:00
Mark Doyle
We Are The Brave
00:00 - 01:00
Alan Fitzpatrick
Drumcode LIVE
01:00 - 02:00
Adam Beyer
Hexagon Radio
02:00 - 03:00
Don Diablo
Solardo presents Sola Radio
03:00 - 04:00
Coz From Volaris
VONYC Sessions
04:00 - 05:00
Paul Van Dyk
A Rotation
05:00 - 06:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Heldeep Radio
06:00 - 07:00
Oliver Helden
Tuesday
Tuesday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Hot Robot Radio
09:00 - 10:00
Jamie Jones
Connecting Services
10:00 - 11:30
Whalen Smithers
Love Is The Answer Radio
11:30 - 12:30
The CoCreators
Natural Selection
12:30 - 13:30
Mr. Pitiful & Tahina Arena
Kiss Guest Mix
13:30 - 14:30
Guest DJs
Sonic Edge Radio Show
14:30 - 16:00
Edger
The Beautiful Drive
16:00 - 18:00
Timmy
VISCERAL RADIO
18:00 - 19:00
BEST KEPT secret
Black Label Underground
19:00 - 20:30
Syme Tollens
Deep End Radio
20:30 - 22:00
Magnus Nystrom & Peter Boledziuk
Brain Food Radio
22:00 - 23:30
Rob Zile
In the Mood
23:30 - 00:30
Nicole Moudaber
A Rotation
Planet Perfecto
01:00 - 02:00
Paul Oakenfold
Nuvolve
02:00 - 03:00
DJ EZ
Spinnin Sessions
03:00 - 04:00
Matt Thiel
CYB3RPVNK Radio
04:00 - 05:00
R3HAB
No Xcuses
05:00 - 06:00
EDX
MDLBeast Radio
06:00 - 07:00
Wednesday
Wednesday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Eadie's House Party
09:00 - 11:00
Eadie
Days Like Nights
11:00 - 12:00
Eelke Kleijn
Transitions
12:00 - 14:00
John Digweed
Eau De Groove
14:00 - 16:00
Lili Joy
The Beautiful Drive
16:00 - 18:00
Timmy
Housewerks
18:00 - 19:00
Teon Jay
Heaven
19:00 - 20:30
Maverick
Big Bass
20:30 - 22:00
Big Boss
Love To Be...The Global Connection
22:00 - 00:00
David Morales & David Penn
Solarstone pres Pure Trance Radio
00:00 - 01:00
Solarstone
TIËSTO CLUBLIFE
01:00 - 02:00
Tiesto
Future Sound Of Egypt
02:00 - 04:00
Aly & Fila
The Willy William Show
04:00 - 05:00
Willy William
Jacked Radio
05:00 - 06:00
Afrojack
Mau5trap Radio
06:00 - 07:00
Deadmau5
Thursday
Thursday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Femme House Radio
09:00 - 10:00
LP Giobbi
Turnstyle Radio Presents...
10:00 - 12:00
Jai Ram, SimonB, Mickey Space & Mike Clark
Ibiza In September
12:00 - 14:00
Miss Gabrielle
Kiss Guest Mix
14:00 - 15:00
Guest DJs
Radio Bueno
15:00 - 16:00
Acid Safari
The Beautiful Drive
16:00 - 18:00
Timmy
Kiss Guest Mix
18:00 - 19:00
Guest DJs
Open Dex
19:00 - 21:30
VeeZee
New Show
21:30 - 22:30
Starting Soon
Funk You Radio Show
22:30 - 23:30
Plastik Funk
Trance Dimension
23:30 - 01:00
Burnz B
White Noise
01:00 - 02:00
Dave Clarke
In Session with Sister Bliss
02:00 - 03:00
Sister Bliss
Sinphony
03:00 - 04:00
Timmy Trumpet
Vision Radio
04:00 - 05:00
Noisia & Dave
Dead Beats Radio
05:00 - 06:00
Zeds Dead
Monstercat Silk Showcase
06:00 - 07:00
Jacob Henry
Friday
Friday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Traxsource LIVE Radio
09:00 - 10:00
Various Guests
The Legendary Radio Show
10:00 - 11:00
Black Legend
Glitterbox
11:00 - 12:00
Melvo Baptiste
Glitterbox
11:00 - 12:00
Melvo Baptiste
Claptone’s Clapcast
12:00 - 13:00
Claptone
Dialekt Radio
13:00 - 14:00
Sultan + Shepard
Deep Woods
14:00 - 15:00
Pretty Pink
Kiss Guest Mix
15:00 - 16:00
Guest DJs
The Beautiful Drive
16:00 - 18:00
Timmy
Kiss Guest Mix
18:00 - 19:00
Guest DJs
One More Tune
19:00 - 20:30
Shaun Rowland
Friday Beats & Treats on Rotation
20:30 - 22:00
DJs on rotation
1st Friday – TechTonic Radio 2nd Friday Beauty & The Beat 3rd Friday Tom Kunz The Bassment 4th Friday Beaufort Radio 5th Friday Kiss FM Guest Mix
New Show
22:00 - 23:30
Starting Soon
The Friday Revolution
23:30 - 01:00
The Friday Revolution DJs
Circoloco
01:00 - 02:00
Guest DJs
Dirty Bird Radio
02:00 - 03:00
Victoria Rawlins
Club Room
03:00 - 04:00
Anja Schneider
A Rotation
04:00 - 05:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Anjunabeats Worldwide
05:00 - 06:00
Anjunabeats Crew
Anjunadeep
06:00 - 07:00
Anjunadeep Family
Saturday
Saturday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Positive Education
09:00 - 10:30
Ordia
Analog Echoes
10:30 - 12:00
Cilla
Counter Culture
12:00 - 13:30
DJ Spinfx, Tea Money & PaceNotes
The House Show
13:30 - 15:00
Don Nadi
Freakshow Radio
15:00 - 16:30
T-Rek
YUM YUM Show
16:30 - 18:00
Chris NG & Flex
ROCKSTEADY REVOLUTION
18:00 - 19:30
Mark Pellegrini
The Long Term Effects Show
19:30 - 21:00
Chris Meehan & Mischief
New Show
21:00 - 22:00
Starting Soon
Exhale Radio
22:00 - 23:00
Amelie Lens
Selador Sessions
23:00 - 00:00
Dave Seaman & Steve Parry
A State of Trance
00:00 - 02:00
Armin Van Buuren
Stereohype Radio
02:00 - 03:00
James Hype
Protocol Radio
03:00 - 04:00
Nicky Romero
A Rotation
04:00 - 05:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Armada Next
05:00 - 06:00
Maykel Piron & Ben Malone
AM:FM
06:00 - 07:00
Chris Liebing
Sunday
Sunday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
A Rotation
Sunsets
09:30 - 10:30
Chicane
Housewife's Choice
10:30 - 12:00
Miss Fee & Bellyas
Soul Selection
12:00 - 13:30
Nick G
Danceteria
13:30 - 15:00
Nick Mash
Roll Bounce
15:00 - 16:30
Bryan Bergman
Happy Radio Show
16:30 - 18:00
Funk Master Vinnie
The Juice
18:00 - 19:30
Neocortex
Akwabba
19:30 - 21:00
Kofi Shabba
Era Radio
21:00 - 22:00
Rebuke
A Rotation
22:00 - 23:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
23:00 - 00:00
Guest DJs
Fire It Up
00:00 - 01:00
Eddie Halliwell
Radio Wonderland
01:00 - 02:00
Alison Wonderland
A Rotation
02:00 - 03:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Unleash The Beat
03:00 - 04:00
Jes
Goddess Is A DJ
04:00 - 05:00
Nathassia
Love Is The Answer Radio (Repeat)
05:00 - 06:00
The CoCreators
Release Yourself Radio Show
06:00 - 07:00
Roger Sanchez
Monday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
MelodicaChris Coco09:00 - 10:00
-
SpectrumJoris Voorn10:00 - 11:00
-
Stereo ProductionsChus & Ceballos11:00 - 12:00
-
ToolRoom RadioMark Knight12:00 - 14:00
-
Area10 OnAirMK14:00 - 15:00
-
DefectedSam Devine15:00 - 16:00
-
Karmic Power RadioLenny Fontana16:00 - 17:00
-
PurifiedNora En Pure17:00 - 18:00
-
Motive RadioBen Morris18:00 - 19:00
-
Xpress-IonTraxion19:00 - 20:30
-
Respite RadioNiall Maguire20:30 - 22:00
-
Hedkandi RadioMark Doyle22:00 - 00:00
-
We Are The BraveAlan Fitzpatrick00:00 - 01:00
-
Drumcode LIVEAdam Beyer01:00 - 02:00
-
Hexagon RadioDon Diablo02:00 - 03:00
-
Solardo presents Sola RadioCoz From Volaris03:00 - 04:00
-
VONYC SessionsPaul Van Dyk04:00 - 05:00
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks05:00 - 06:00
-
Heldeep RadioOliver Helden06:00 - 07:00
Tuesday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
Hot Robot RadioJamie Jones09:00 - 10:00
-
Connecting ServicesWhalen Smithers10:00 - 11:30
-
Love Is The Answer RadioThe CoCreators11:30 - 12:30
-
Natural SelectionMr. Pitiful & Tahina Arena12:30 - 13:30
-
Kiss Guest MixGuest DJs13:30 - 14:30
-
Sonic Edge Radio ShowEdger14:30 - 16:00
-
The Beautiful DriveTimmy16:00 - 18:00
-
VISCERAL RADIOBEST KEPT secret18:00 - 19:00
-
Black Label UndergroundSyme Tollens19:00 - 20:30
-
Deep End RadioMagnus Nystrom & Peter Boledziuk20:30 - 22:00
-
Brain Food RadioRob Zile22:00 - 23:30
-
In the MoodNicole Moudaber23:30 - 00:30
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks00:30 - 01:00
-
Planet PerfectoPaul Oakenfold01:00 - 02:00
-
NuvolveDJ EZ02:00 - 03:00
-
Spinnin SessionsMatt Thiel03:00 - 04:00
-
CYB3RPVNK RadioR3HAB04:00 - 05:00
-
No XcusesEDX05:00 - 06:00
-
MDLBeast Radio06:00 - 07:00
Wednesday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
Eadie's House PartyEadie09:00 - 11:00
-
Days Like NightsEelke Kleijn11:00 - 12:00
-
TransitionsJohn Digweed12:00 - 14:00
-
Eau De GrooveLili Joy14:00 - 16:00
-
The Beautiful DriveTimmy16:00 - 18:00
-
HousewerksTeon Jay18:00 - 19:00
-
HeavenMaverick19:00 - 20:30
-
Big BassBig Boss20:30 - 22:00
-
Love To Be...The Global ConnectionDavid Morales & David Penn22:00 - 00:00
-
Solarstone pres Pure Trance RadioSolarstone00:00 - 01:00
-
TIËSTO CLUBLIFETiesto01:00 - 02:00
-
Future Sound Of EgyptAly & Fila02:00 - 04:00
-
The Willy William ShowWilly William04:00 - 05:00
-
Jacked RadioAfrojack05:00 - 06:00
-
Mau5trap RadioDeadmau506:00 - 07:00
Thursday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
Femme House RadioLP Giobbi09:00 - 10:00
-
Turnstyle Radio Presents...Jai Ram, SimonB, Mickey Space & Mike Clark10:00 - 12:00
-
Ibiza In SeptemberMiss Gabrielle12:00 - 14:00
-
Kiss Guest MixGuest DJs14:00 - 15:00
-
Radio BuenoAcid Safari15:00 - 16:00
-
The Beautiful DriveTimmy16:00 - 18:00
-
Kiss Guest MixGuest DJs18:00 - 19:00
-
Open DexVeeZee19:00 - 21:30
-
New ShowStarting Soon21:30 - 22:30
-
Funk You Radio ShowPlastik Funk22:30 - 23:30
-
Trance DimensionBurnz B23:30 - 01:00
-
White NoiseDave Clarke01:00 - 02:00
-
In Session with Sister BlissSister Bliss02:00 - 03:00
-
SinphonyTimmy Trumpet03:00 - 04:00
-
Vision RadioNoisia & Dave04:00 - 05:00
-
Dead Beats RadioZeds Dead05:00 - 06:00
-
Monstercat Silk ShowcaseJacob Henry06:00 - 07:00
Friday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
Traxsource LIVE RadioVarious Guests09:00 - 10:00
-
The Legendary Radio ShowBlack Legend10:00 - 11:00
-
GlitterboxMelvo Baptiste11:00 - 12:00
-
GlitterboxMelvo Baptiste11:00 - 12:00
-
Claptone’s ClapcastClaptone12:00 - 13:00
-
Dialekt RadioSultan + Shepard13:00 - 14:00
-
Deep WoodsPretty Pink14:00 - 15:00
-
Kiss Guest MixGuest DJs15:00 - 16:00
-
The Beautiful DriveTimmy16:00 - 18:00
-
Kiss Guest MixGuest DJs18:00 - 19:00
-
One More TuneShaun Rowland19:00 - 20:30
-
Friday Beats & Treats on RotationDJs on rotation20:30 - 22:00
-
New ShowStarting Soon22:00 - 23:30
-
The Friday RevolutionThe Friday Revolution DJs23:30 - 01:00
-
CircolocoGuest DJs01:00 - 02:00
-
Dirty Bird RadioVictoria Rawlins02:00 - 03:00
-
Club RoomAnja Schneider03:00 - 04:00
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks04:00 - 05:00
-
Anjunabeats WorldwideAnjunabeats Crew05:00 - 06:00
-
AnjunadeepAnjunadeep Family06:00 - 07:00
Saturday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
Positive EducationOrdia09:00 - 10:30
-
Analog EchoesCilla10:30 - 12:00
-
Counter CultureDJ Spinfx, Tea Money & PaceNotes12:00 - 13:30
-
The House ShowDon Nadi13:30 - 15:00
-
Freakshow RadioT-Rek15:00 - 16:30
-
YUM YUM ShowChris NG & Flex16:30 - 18:00
-
ROCKSTEADY REVOLUTIONMark Pellegrini18:00 - 19:30
-
The Long Term Effects ShowChris Meehan & Mischief19:30 - 21:00
-
New ShowStarting Soon21:00 - 22:00
-
Exhale RadioAmelie Lens22:00 - 23:00
-
Selador SessionsDave Seaman & Steve Parry23:00 - 00:00
-
A State of TranceArmin Van Buuren00:00 - 02:00
-
Stereohype RadioJames Hype02:00 - 03:00
-
Protocol RadioNicky Romero03:00 - 04:00
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks04:00 - 05:00
-
Armada NextMaykel Piron & Ben Malone05:00 - 06:00
-
AM:FMChris Liebing06:00 - 07:00
Sunday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks09:00 - 09:30
-
SunsetsChicane09:30 - 10:30
-
Housewife's ChoiceMiss Fee & Bellyas10:30 - 12:00
-
Soul SelectionNick G12:00 - 13:30
-
DanceteriaNick Mash13:30 - 15:00
-
Roll BounceBryan Bergman15:00 - 16:30
-
Happy Radio ShowFunk Master Vinnie16:30 - 18:00
-
The JuiceNeocortex18:00 - 19:30
-
AkwabbaKofi Shabba19:30 - 21:00
-
Era RadioRebuke21:00 - 22:00
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks22:00 - 23:00
-
Guest DJs23:00 - 00:00
-
Fire It UpEddie Halliwell00:00 - 01:00
-
Radio WonderlandAlison Wonderland01:00 - 02:00
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks02:00 - 03:00
-
Unleash The BeatJes03:00 - 04:00
-
Goddess Is A DJNathassia04:00 - 05:00
-
Love Is The Answer Radio (Repeat)The CoCreators05:00 - 06:00
-
Release Yourself Radio ShowRoger Sanchez06:00 - 07:00
Monday
Monday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Melodica
09:00 - 10:00
Chris Coco
Spectrum
10:00 - 11:00
Joris Voorn
Stereo Productions
11:00 - 12:00
Chus & Ceballos
ToolRoom Radio
12:00 - 14:00
Mark Knight
Area10 OnAir
14:00 - 15:00
MK
Defected
15:00 - 16:00
Sam Devine
Karmic Power Radio
16:00 - 17:00
Lenny Fontana
Purified
17:00 - 18:00
Nora En Pure
Motive Radio
18:00 - 19:00
Ben Morris
Xpress-Ion
19:00 - 20:30
Traxion
Respite Radio
20:30 - 22:00
Niall Maguire
Hedkandi Radio
22:00 - 00:00
Mark Doyle
We Are The Brave
00:00 - 01:00
Alan Fitzpatrick
Drumcode LIVE
01:00 - 02:00
Adam Beyer
Hexagon Radio
02:00 - 03:00
Don Diablo
Solardo presents Sola Radio
03:00 - 04:00
Coz From Volaris
VONYC Sessions
04:00 - 05:00
Paul Van Dyk
A Rotation
05:00 - 06:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Heldeep Radio
06:00 - 07:00
Oliver Helden
Tuesday
Tuesday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Hot Robot Radio
09:00 - 10:00
Jamie Jones
Connecting Services
10:00 - 11:30
Whalen Smithers
Love Is The Answer Radio
11:30 - 12:30
The CoCreators
Natural Selection
12:30 - 13:30
Mr. Pitiful & Tahina Arena
Kiss Guest Mix
13:30 - 14:30
Guest DJs
Sonic Edge Radio Show
14:30 - 16:00
Edger
The Beautiful Drive
16:00 - 18:00
Timmy
VISCERAL RADIO
18:00 - 19:00
BEST KEPT secret
Black Label Underground
19:00 - 20:30
Syme Tollens
Deep End Radio
20:30 - 22:00
Magnus Nystrom & Peter Boledziuk
Brain Food Radio
22:00 - 23:30
Rob Zile
In the Mood
23:30 - 00:30
Nicole Moudaber
A Rotation
Planet Perfecto
01:00 - 02:00
Paul Oakenfold
Nuvolve
02:00 - 03:00
DJ EZ
Spinnin Sessions
03:00 - 04:00
Matt Thiel
CYB3RPVNK Radio
04:00 - 05:00
R3HAB
No Xcuses
05:00 - 06:00
EDX
MDLBeast Radio
06:00 - 07:00
Wednesday
Wednesday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Eadie's House Party
09:00 - 11:00
Eadie
Days Like Nights
11:00 - 12:00
Eelke Kleijn
Transitions
12:00 - 14:00
John Digweed
Eau De Groove
14:00 - 16:00
Lili Joy
The Beautiful Drive
16:00 - 18:00
Timmy
Housewerks
18:00 - 19:00
Teon Jay
Heaven
19:00 - 20:30
Maverick
Big Bass
20:30 - 22:00
Big Boss
Love To Be...The Global Connection
22:00 - 00:00
David Morales & David Penn
Solarstone pres Pure Trance Radio
00:00 - 01:00
Solarstone
TIËSTO CLUBLIFE
01:00 - 02:00
Tiesto
Future Sound Of Egypt
02:00 - 04:00
Aly & Fila
The Willy William Show
04:00 - 05:00
Willy William
Jacked Radio
05:00 - 06:00
Afrojack
Mau5trap Radio
06:00 - 07:00
Deadmau5
Thursday
Thursday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Femme House Radio
09:00 - 10:00
LP Giobbi
Turnstyle Radio Presents...
10:00 - 12:00
Jai Ram, SimonB, Mickey Space & Mike Clark
Ibiza In September
12:00 - 14:00
Miss Gabrielle
Kiss Guest Mix
14:00 - 15:00
Guest DJs
Radio Bueno
15:00 - 16:00
Acid Safari
The Beautiful Drive
16:00 - 18:00
Timmy
Kiss Guest Mix
18:00 - 19:00
Guest DJs
Open Dex
19:00 - 21:30
VeeZee
New Show
21:30 - 22:30
Starting Soon
Funk You Radio Show
22:30 - 23:30
Plastik Funk
Trance Dimension
23:30 - 01:00
Burnz B
White Noise
01:00 - 02:00
Dave Clarke
In Session with Sister Bliss
02:00 - 03:00
Sister Bliss
Sinphony
03:00 - 04:00
Timmy Trumpet
Vision Radio
04:00 - 05:00
Noisia & Dave
Dead Beats Radio
05:00 - 06:00
Zeds Dead
Monstercat Silk Showcase
06:00 - 07:00
Jacob Henry
Friday
Friday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Traxsource LIVE Radio
09:00 - 10:00
Various Guests
The Legendary Radio Show
10:00 - 11:00
Black Legend
Glitterbox
11:00 - 12:00
Melvo Baptiste
Glitterbox
11:00 - 12:00
Melvo Baptiste
Claptone’s Clapcast
12:00 - 13:00
Claptone
Dialekt Radio
13:00 - 14:00
Sultan + Shepard
Deep Woods
14:00 - 15:00
Pretty Pink
Kiss Guest Mix
15:00 - 16:00
Guest DJs
The Beautiful Drive
16:00 - 18:00
Timmy
Kiss Guest Mix
18:00 - 19:00
Guest DJs
One More Tune
19:00 - 20:30
Shaun Rowland
Friday Beats & Treats on Rotation
20:30 - 22:00
DJs on rotation
1st Friday – TechTonic Radio 2nd Friday Beauty & The Beat 3rd Friday Tom Kunz The Bassment 4th Friday Beaufort Radio 5th Friday Kiss FM Guest Mix
New Show
22:00 - 23:30
Starting Soon
The Friday Revolution
23:30 - 01:00
The Friday Revolution DJs
Circoloco
01:00 - 02:00
Guest DJs
Dirty Bird Radio
02:00 - 03:00
Victoria Rawlins
Club Room
03:00 - 04:00
Anja Schneider
A Rotation
04:00 - 05:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Anjunabeats Worldwide
05:00 - 06:00
Anjunabeats Crew
Anjunadeep
06:00 - 07:00
Anjunadeep Family
Saturday
Saturday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Positive Education
09:00 - 10:30
Ordia
Analog Echoes
10:30 - 12:00
Cilla
Counter Culture
12:00 - 13:30
DJ Spinfx, Tea Money & PaceNotes
The House Show
13:30 - 15:00
Don Nadi
Freakshow Radio
15:00 - 16:30
T-Rek
YUM YUM Show
16:30 - 18:00
Chris NG & Flex
ROCKSTEADY REVOLUTION
18:00 - 19:30
Mark Pellegrini
The Long Term Effects Show
19:30 - 21:00
Chris Meehan & Mischief
New Show
21:00 - 22:00
Starting Soon
Exhale Radio
22:00 - 23:00
Amelie Lens
Selador Sessions
23:00 - 00:00
Dave Seaman & Steve Parry
A State of Trance
00:00 - 02:00
Armin Van Buuren
Stereohype Radio
02:00 - 03:00
James Hype
Protocol Radio
03:00 - 04:00
Nicky Romero
A Rotation
04:00 - 05:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Armada Next
05:00 - 06:00
Maykel Piron & Ben Malone
AM:FM
06:00 - 07:00
Chris Liebing
Sunday
Sunday
A Rotation
07:00 - 09:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
A Rotation
Sunsets
09:30 - 10:30
Chicane
Housewife's Choice
10:30 - 12:00
Miss Fee & Bellyas
Soul Selection
12:00 - 13:30
Nick G
Danceteria
13:30 - 15:00
Nick Mash
Roll Bounce
15:00 - 16:30
Bryan Bergman
Happy Radio Show
16:30 - 18:00
Funk Master Vinnie
The Juice
18:00 - 19:30
Neocortex
Akwabba
19:30 - 21:00
Kofi Shabba
Era Radio
21:00 - 22:00
Rebuke
A Rotation
22:00 - 23:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
23:00 - 00:00
Guest DJs
Fire It Up
00:00 - 01:00
Eddie Halliwell
Radio Wonderland
01:00 - 02:00
Alison Wonderland
A Rotation
02:00 - 03:00
Latest Tracks & Chart Tracks
Unleash The Beat
03:00 - 04:00
Jes
Goddess Is A DJ
04:00 - 05:00
Nathassia
Love Is The Answer Radio (Repeat)
05:00 - 06:00
The CoCreators
Release Yourself Radio Show
06:00 - 07:00
Roger Sanchez
Monday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
MelodicaChris Coco09:00 - 10:00
-
SpectrumJoris Voorn10:00 - 11:00
-
Stereo ProductionsChus & Ceballos11:00 - 12:00
-
ToolRoom RadioMark Knight12:00 - 14:00
-
Area10 OnAirMK14:00 - 15:00
-
DefectedSam Devine15:00 - 16:00
-
Karmic Power RadioLenny Fontana16:00 - 17:00
-
PurifiedNora En Pure17:00 - 18:00
-
Motive RadioBen Morris18:00 - 19:00
-
Xpress-IonTraxion19:00 - 20:30
-
Respite RadioNiall Maguire20:30 - 22:00
-
Hedkandi RadioMark Doyle22:00 - 00:00
-
We Are The BraveAlan Fitzpatrick00:00 - 01:00
-
Drumcode LIVEAdam Beyer01:00 - 02:00
-
Hexagon RadioDon Diablo02:00 - 03:00
-
Solardo presents Sola RadioCoz From Volaris03:00 - 04:00
-
VONYC SessionsPaul Van Dyk04:00 - 05:00
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks05:00 - 06:00
-
Heldeep RadioOliver Helden06:00 - 07:00
Tuesday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
Hot Robot RadioJamie Jones09:00 - 10:00
-
Connecting ServicesWhalen Smithers10:00 - 11:30
-
Love Is The Answer RadioThe CoCreators11:30 - 12:30
-
Natural SelectionMr. Pitiful & Tahina Arena12:30 - 13:30
-
Kiss Guest MixGuest DJs13:30 - 14:30
-
Sonic Edge Radio ShowEdger14:30 - 16:00
-
The Beautiful DriveTimmy16:00 - 18:00
-
VISCERAL RADIOBEST KEPT secret18:00 - 19:00
-
Black Label UndergroundSyme Tollens19:00 - 20:30
-
Deep End RadioMagnus Nystrom & Peter Boledziuk20:30 - 22:00
-
Brain Food RadioRob Zile22:00 - 23:30
-
In the MoodNicole Moudaber23:30 - 00:30
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks00:30 - 01:00
-
Planet PerfectoPaul Oakenfold01:00 - 02:00
-
NuvolveDJ EZ02:00 - 03:00
-
Spinnin SessionsMatt Thiel03:00 - 04:00
-
CYB3RPVNK RadioR3HAB04:00 - 05:00
-
No XcusesEDX05:00 - 06:00
-
MDLBeast Radio06:00 - 07:00
Wednesday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
Eadie's House PartyEadie09:00 - 11:00
-
Days Like NightsEelke Kleijn11:00 - 12:00
-
TransitionsJohn Digweed12:00 - 14:00
-
Eau De GrooveLili Joy14:00 - 16:00
-
The Beautiful DriveTimmy16:00 - 18:00
-
HousewerksTeon Jay18:00 - 19:00
-
HeavenMaverick19:00 - 20:30
-
Big BassBig Boss20:30 - 22:00
-
Love To Be...The Global ConnectionDavid Morales & David Penn22:00 - 00:00
-
Solarstone pres Pure Trance RadioSolarstone00:00 - 01:00
-
TIËSTO CLUBLIFETiesto01:00 - 02:00
-
Future Sound Of EgyptAly & Fila02:00 - 04:00
-
The Willy William ShowWilly William04:00 - 05:00
-
Jacked RadioAfrojack05:00 - 06:00
-
Mau5trap RadioDeadmau506:00 - 07:00
Thursday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
Femme House RadioLP Giobbi09:00 - 10:00
-
Turnstyle Radio Presents...Jai Ram, SimonB, Mickey Space & Mike Clark10:00 - 12:00
-
Ibiza In SeptemberMiss Gabrielle12:00 - 14:00
-
Kiss Guest MixGuest DJs14:00 - 15:00
-
Radio BuenoAcid Safari15:00 - 16:00
-
The Beautiful DriveTimmy16:00 - 18:00
-
Kiss Guest MixGuest DJs18:00 - 19:00
-
Open DexVeeZee19:00 - 21:30
-
New ShowStarting Soon21:30 - 22:30
-
Funk You Radio ShowPlastik Funk22:30 - 23:30
-
Trance DimensionBurnz B23:30 - 01:00
-
White NoiseDave Clarke01:00 - 02:00
-
In Session with Sister BlissSister Bliss02:00 - 03:00
-
SinphonyTimmy Trumpet03:00 - 04:00
-
Vision RadioNoisia & Dave04:00 - 05:00
-
Dead Beats RadioZeds Dead05:00 - 06:00
-
Monstercat Silk ShowcaseJacob Henry06:00 - 07:00
Friday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
Traxsource LIVE RadioVarious Guests09:00 - 10:00
-
The Legendary Radio ShowBlack Legend10:00 - 11:00
-
GlitterboxMelvo Baptiste11:00 - 12:00
-
GlitterboxMelvo Baptiste11:00 - 12:00
-
Claptone’s ClapcastClaptone12:00 - 13:00
-
Dialekt RadioSultan + Shepard13:00 - 14:00
-
Deep WoodsPretty Pink14:00 - 15:00
-
Kiss Guest MixGuest DJs15:00 - 16:00
-
The Beautiful DriveTimmy16:00 - 18:00
-
Kiss Guest MixGuest DJs18:00 - 19:00
-
One More TuneShaun Rowland19:00 - 20:30
-
Friday Beats & Treats on RotationDJs on rotation20:30 - 22:00
-
New ShowStarting Soon22:00 - 23:30
-
The Friday RevolutionThe Friday Revolution DJs23:30 - 01:00
-
CircolocoGuest DJs01:00 - 02:00
-
Dirty Bird RadioVictoria Rawlins02:00 - 03:00
-
Club RoomAnja Schneider03:00 - 04:00
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks04:00 - 05:00
-
Anjunabeats WorldwideAnjunabeats Crew05:00 - 06:00
-
AnjunadeepAnjunadeep Family06:00 - 07:00
Saturday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
Positive EducationOrdia09:00 - 10:30
-
Analog EchoesCilla10:30 - 12:00
-
Counter CultureDJ Spinfx, Tea Money & PaceNotes12:00 - 13:30
-
The House ShowDon Nadi13:30 - 15:00
-
Freakshow RadioT-Rek15:00 - 16:30
-
YUM YUM ShowChris NG & Flex16:30 - 18:00
-
ROCKSTEADY REVOLUTIONMark Pellegrini18:00 - 19:30
-
The Long Term Effects ShowChris Meehan & Mischief19:30 - 21:00
-
New ShowStarting Soon21:00 - 22:00
-
Exhale RadioAmelie Lens22:00 - 23:00
-
Selador SessionsDave Seaman & Steve Parry23:00 - 00:00
-
A State of TranceArmin Van Buuren00:00 - 02:00
-
Stereohype RadioJames Hype02:00 - 03:00
-
Protocol RadioNicky Romero03:00 - 04:00
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks04:00 - 05:00
-
Armada NextMaykel Piron & Ben Malone05:00 - 06:00
-
AM:FMChris Liebing06:00 - 07:00
Sunday
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks07:00 - 09:00
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks09:00 - 09:30
-
SunsetsChicane09:30 - 10:30
-
Housewife's ChoiceMiss Fee & Bellyas10:30 - 12:00
-
Soul SelectionNick G12:00 - 13:30
-
DanceteriaNick Mash13:30 - 15:00
-
Roll BounceBryan Bergman15:00 - 16:30
-
Happy Radio ShowFunk Master Vinnie16:30 - 18:00
-
The JuiceNeocortex18:00 - 19:30
-
AkwabbaKofi Shabba19:30 - 21:00
-
Era RadioRebuke21:00 - 22:00
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks22:00 - 23:00
-
Guest DJs23:00 - 00:00
-
Fire It UpEddie Halliwell00:00 - 01:00
-
Radio WonderlandAlison Wonderland01:00 - 02:00
-
A RotationLatest Tracks & Chart Tracks02:00 - 03:00
-
Unleash The BeatJes03:00 - 04:00
-
Goddess Is A DJNathassia04:00 - 05:00
-
Love Is The Answer Radio (Repeat)The CoCreators05:00 - 06:00
-
Release Yourself Radio ShowRoger Sanchez06:00 - 07:00